20, ROBINIA GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.9%
Price Change
+£173,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+230.9%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+7.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+34.6%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1