38, CLIFTON AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.2%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,000+197.2%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+15.7%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1