Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, AVON COURT, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS8 2JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,000
-20.0%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+57.9%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2JT
← Back to All Properties