Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+28.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+66.0%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£68,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,999
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties