Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WEST HILL STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£723,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£120,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£723,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£120,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£602,450
+43.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£182,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+68.7%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RR
← Back to All Properties