Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LANSDOWNE COURT, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+84.1%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+61.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7ES
← Back to All Properties