Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+37.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+18.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AY
← Back to All Properties