Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDSOR VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,202
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0QW
← Back to All Properties