Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAVELOCK STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+90.7%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3DR
← Back to All Properties