38, ROMAN WALK, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+166.4%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+71.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 9 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1