7, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000-1.3%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000+106.3%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500-19.3%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+153.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1