16, FAIRBANK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,500+102.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-5.7%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1