Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, CLIFTON STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+67.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+5.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£4,430 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,570
+147.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£51,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9HB
← Back to All Properties