Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BOWDEN STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,000
+6.6%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+27.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8LL
← Back to All Properties