Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WHEATLEY LANE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£443,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+58.5%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Detached
+£443,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£757,000
+82.4%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Detached
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+16.5%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,250
Sold on 14 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8PW
← Back to All Properties