Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, PRINCESS STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,000
-25.2%
Sold on 25 January 2012
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+63.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+66.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+57.6%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9QJ
← Back to All Properties