Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DEVON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+31.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,550
Sold on 15 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5HB
← Back to All Properties