6, WOOLSTON ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+4.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+109.5%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+8.7%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1