Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+58.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+2.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+6.9%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties