3, GROVE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+64.4%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+133.2%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-7.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1