Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+14.6%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4HZ
← Back to All Properties