Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WESTMOOR RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+8.8%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+49.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+19.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+14.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3DB
← Back to All Properties