FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 6, TALBOT ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 2HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£132,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,999+113.7%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-64.0%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 29 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1