Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, WHEATLEY PLACE, 2, CONNAUGHT CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,635
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£55,690 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£295,635
+23.2%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Other
+£55,690 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,945
Sold on 25 July 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4GZ
← Back to All Properties