Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GORSE LANE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+196.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4RJ
← Back to All Properties