Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+42.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+216.0%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5QL
← Back to All Properties