Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+37.0%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£266,500
+45.2%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,500
+3.1%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+36.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+91.2%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5EU
← Back to All Properties