Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-7.1%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+56.4%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-11.4%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties