Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, ALDERMANS GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+91.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+68.5%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1PL
← Back to All Properties