75, FITZROY ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£765,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.3%
Price Change
+£537,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£765,000+236.3%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Detached
+£537,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+137.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1