Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STONAR CLOSE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.7%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+279.7%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9LH
← Back to All Properties