26, WALTON HALL DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 9FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+8.3%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1