Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, COLCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+71.8%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6HW
← Back to All Properties