Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, QUEEN STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+41.9%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+82.9%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7BB
← Back to All Properties