Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE OAKS, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.0%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+263.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4SN
← Back to All Properties