82, TWELVE ACRES, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+200.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+30.3%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£19,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1