50, POLEFIELD CIRCLE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 2WP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+143.2%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000+29.8%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+90.0%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+56.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£10,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,150
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1