Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+19.5%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LP
← Back to All Properties