Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,750
+87.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties