10, WINDMILL COURT, WINDMILL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 7AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+210.8%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+18.2%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1