Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GROUNDS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,500
+6.5%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 7 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4SE
← Back to All Properties