Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, SEAVIEW, 76, WEST CLIFF ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+7.6%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 2 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1PY
← Back to All Properties