Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHASER CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.5%
Price Change
+£102,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+192.5%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0PF
← Back to All Properties