Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE LANES, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,000
-4.6%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+42.8%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+28.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+72.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7AQ
← Back to All Properties