Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SHIREGATE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,950
+12.4%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+67.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3DR
← Back to All Properties