204, RING ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.1%
Price Change
+£72,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+221.1%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,700-25.7%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1