9, BELLEVUE COURT, BELLEVUE CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£299,500+160.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+132.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1