Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CLOVERS END, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+50.8%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,750
+7.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4LU
← Back to All Properties