Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MOORE FIELD CLOSE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£11,010 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£11,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,990
+186.3%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£81,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,650
Sold on 2 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5PH
← Back to All Properties