Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CATKIN CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME5 9HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+39.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-6.0%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9HP
← Back to All Properties